Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 105483

105483
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a5/o3le3b36gop76h3a1251f1a9ncjxbc6y.jpg
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment in a gated complex with a swimming pool. The complex is located just a 5-minute walk from the shop, the beach and the walking area. The complex has a large parking lot and a communal swimming pool. The apartment has a sea view. Furniture and appliances are not included in the price.

Read more
Object
№105483
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
59 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
800 m
280 000 EUR + VAT
4 746 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:11
105483
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3001 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/957/1088_820_2/o3bz62beiwip8fxpgr8er0el01kqpk28.jpeg
№ 216944
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69b/1088_820_2/yku8m8w2r2mmjp7ulg1dh3d60fpay0yy.jpg
№ 216910
New
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c64/1088_820_2/mb52m60owvr1x1yd9qjhb0ucalfyhkb2.jpeg
№ 216878
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
6 212 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b9/1088_820_2/dk96f15692jjjijysu7dn7s60nkfxd5k.jpeg
№ 216875
Presale prices!
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
5 606 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/836/1088_820_2/0jdkmcyf37jghlq1exhpko41m3yk3zfa.jpeg
№ 199619
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 319 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/08b/7dnxaclc538xpy7zawe8mfu6eimj3gfw.jpeg
№ 172505
Plot with project of 5 houses with permits
Plot Size: 2894 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
237 EUR/m2
Interesting