Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 104461

104461
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/616/3b8jrgkdhu3bsl5jjdsg0v0w09uxb8q0.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale a maisonette in a new hillside complex located in Germasogeia, Limassol, offering spectacular views of the city, the sea and the surrounding green hills. This residential complex combines the peace of hillside living with the convenience of urban amenities including bars, supermarkets, restaurants, gyms and schools, all within easy reach. The project stands out for its modern design and the use of high-quality materials. The building has an elevator. A parking space is provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№104461
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
173 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
570 000 EUR + VAT
3 295 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T14:03
104461
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/111/1088_820_2/fcwfbq0k4vggupytp4hnmxg9xzg36pa8.jpg
№ 211199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/089/1088_820_2/t50sj9g1jgee9qa2f4x605x5imdovtfd.jpeg
№ 211172
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 302 m2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 330 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30f/1088_820_2/o64g0tb0ym0er05l08rb11k2a1aclbcs.jpg
№ 209603
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
1 740 EUR/m2
Interesting