Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215326

215326
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/895/3zhjuabaiib6kqf1zt62fcotmua2rjvo.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. A modern three-storey building with six apartments, on each floor there are apartments with three and two bedrooms. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a spacious veranda. Master bedroom with en-suite bathroom. There is a separate laundry room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides a covered parking and a storage room.

The apartment has large floor-to-ceiling balcony doors, underfloor heating with heat pump technology, preparation for the installation of air conditioning (hidden in the living room), Italian open-plan kitchens (Pedini) from Fabrica, electrically controlled external blinds, preparation for charging an electric vehicle.

The complex is located on the top of Pernera Hill, offering stunning views and a peaceful environment, close to the English school and the park. This location ensures a peaceful life with easy access to urban amenities.

Read more
Object
№215326
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
357 000 EUR + VAT
2 975 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:52
215326
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a9/1088_820_2/9rtif9ftlrlgsym3xl61vo1y3m5u4n6f.jpg
№ 216829
A new incredible project
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
Interesting