Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 102585

102585
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d0/0zt13i8x86yw4s6i5evs99abbhtujalg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Elevator
Description:

The house is located in one of the most eco-friendly areas of Aglandzia, close to the city shopping center and consists of 12 luxury apartments. Each floor consists of 4 one-bedroom apartments. Each apartment has its own parking space. For any additional information or clarification, do not hesitate to contact us.

Read more
Object
№102585
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
139 000 EUR + VAT
2 075 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T19:18
102585
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3868 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
New
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2c/1088_820_2/d5bjz2amdv602gvpu2xyibl6hjwu8ey0.jpg
№ 216635
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/882/1088_820_2/fscm62m1jglec8ul8clhcc88vukcqg1r.jpg
№ 216634
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
136 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab1/1088_820_2/4bz7qf0p432ouky6a0og1ialkwzwknm7.JPG
№ 216157
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2