Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 102583

102583
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/912/bdyr0hpjlipicprw9973vbq7dofcaayj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Elevator
Description:

The house is located in one of the most eco-friendly areas of Aglandzia, close to the city shopping center and consists of 12 luxury apartments. Each floor consists of 4 one-bedroom apartments. Each apartment has its own parking space. For any additional information or clarification, do not hesitate to contact us.

Read more
Object
№102583
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
140 000 EUR + VAT
2 121 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:28
102583
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
New
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/21a/1088_820_2/myvmf66a684fo1hphw27x9vbzs3pgc4p.jpeg
№ 189106
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
326 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2