Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 101232

101232
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c8e/k4xaxkl4hfitdx7609eioc0i9gmo4y2c.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex under construction in the promising area of Livadia, Larnaca. The modern design and comfortable layout of the complex include a bright and spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, a cozy bedroom, a bathroom and a covered veranda. Double-glazed aluminum windows and solar panels to save electricity. Quick access to the main highway connecting all the cities of Cyprus. The complex is under construction, which makes it possible to design an apartment for every taste. All the necessary infrastructure is nearby. An ideally profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№101232
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
58 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
2 759 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T00:46
101232
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5220 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/12b/1088_820_2/mcs5t8axzgij9f3ch091r0wf0rfx3kqt.jpeg
№ 216726
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 712 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e2/1088_820_2/intwva7uy8ru3rz5inw7ku9a3w4o4doh.jpeg
№ 216724
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 641 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/857/1088_820_2/bypstg9qkvuortt3pa7z40nqg389cor2.jpeg
№ 210377
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/542/8arlqd2j03a602qp4vt7lgkbnon3fbd2.jpeg
№ 189939
Total area: 326 m2
2 122 000 EUR+VAT
6 509 EUR/m2
2 646 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f83/1088_820_2/72ye7d2893416cjbtumt1ij0mr3ijkkl.jpg
№ 164580
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 692 m2
2 850 000 EUR+VAT
6 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad7/1088_820_2/1a6d4wegbsso1462y7r8mwqcxtlutdl9.jpg
№ 160656
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 460 m2
960 000 EUR+VAT
2 212 EUR/m2