Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 101176

101176
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e1/h234er3wl19wlu0rfi8zu15b8c1gfjdh.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a new complex in Paphos. Located in the bustling city center, this project offers a rare combination of accessibility, luxury and accessibility. within walking distance of essential amenities such as shops, hospitals, schools and universities. In addition, it is conveniently located close to Paphos International Airport and main roads. Each apartment is designed with attention to detail, has spacious balconies, and penthouses can add their own swimming pool or Jacuzzi. Additional advantages: a modern lobby with a place for collaboration, spacious parking and additional storage facilities will make your life even more comfortable.

Read more
Object
№101176
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
248 000 EUR + VAT
2 385 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T17:23
101176
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6105 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1088_820_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
№ 216873
Sea-view!
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 844 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5e5/39o061vl2p4kt27w33s0sgeapw2pjibt.jpg
№ 199595
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 050 000 EUR
10 500 EUR/m2