Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 199595

199595
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5e5/39o061vl2p4kt27w33s0sgeapw2pjibt.jpg
Description:

1 bedroom luxury residence for sale in Limassol, in a new high-rise complex in the heart of Germasoe. Access to private residences is limited by special elevators. Large entrance doors with matching fittings and locking system and marble floors of the highest quality. Ceilings with hidden lighting systems. The residences have energy-efficient windows and huge floor-to-ceiling glass doors, providing enough natural light to fill the space of all rooms. Hidden air conditioners and underfloor heating provide the living spaces with a warm atmosphere and comfort. The kitchens are equipped with cabinets of European quality and island racks with smooth edges, fully integrated with household appliances of well-known brands.

Read more
Object
№199595
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
21
Floor:
9
Year of construction:
11/2021
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 050 000 EUR
10 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T03:59
199595
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8472 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/165/1088_820_2/dt737ol3zolnjsqypn5dimtt2rc5vjk0.jpeg
№ 205299
Plot Size: 1888 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40c/1088_820_2/t4vszoi088yqn8ac2waxepvkwsfc9tqx.jpg
№ 201258
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
614 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/589/t8czgvxbv2x0ectr2wapuy04ua864pp4.jpg
№ 65489
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 150 000 EUR
9 513 EUR/m2
Interesting