Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 100894

100894
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/543/67po60kg1w7afqa9mx031fekud042hp4.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia. Engomi is a prestigious area in the western part of Nicosia, known for its excellent infrastructure and high level of security. International organizations, prestigious private schools and universities are located here, as well as many shops, restaurants and medical institutions. The project consists of 25 single apartments in a 5-storey building. The apartment consists of a fully equipped open-plan kitchen with dining and living room, one bedroom and one bathroom. There is a covered veranda and covered parking.

Read more
Object
№100894
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
2 541 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:34
100894
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
New
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67c/1088_820_2/v0sy5xgdwiiw8s025l0gwp0mhs3y4gfu.jpeg
№ 211458
Available from May 1st.
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 516 m2
4 200 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/47b/e55st0c11kdqaa8s6c11714iwfwyg44u.jpg
№ 204342
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/976/1088_820_2/78qg0jb6u46qp7hfyadomr0vtv71tggk.jpg
№ 201251
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
532 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/g4lyaurwzyqn2lsqnh8wpb79xe4bja5u.jpeg
№ 201106
Negotiable
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 530 m2
2 200 EUR
14 EUR/m2