Photo 1
Submit a request

Residential building in Limassol №84579

84579
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/540/g4iqadh2p72uiwo6xgr7ejm8dxsz2dii.jpg
Description:

9 apartments for rent 200 m from the beach in the tourist area of Germasogeia (Limassol). Three single apartments and six double apartments. Fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. VRV is an air conditioning system. A shared garden in the courtyard.

Read more
Object
№84579
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
750 m2
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
21 500 EUR
29 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:06
84579
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4001 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/781/1088_820_2/r4pcqqjfb7flst0asen3iuapcbl37hll.jpeg
№ 217618
Total area: 100 m2
1 750 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a7/1088_820_2/86mwp4ttmmfdb2i7y4jilceqsm9p38i2.jpg
№ 217408
Total area: 70 m2
2 200 EUR
31 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/770/1088_820_2/v0x5gy9gsq178e4o31f07489ks7np3m3.jpg
№ 217403
Total area: 100 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0b/1088_820_2/tjd78y3i615b9ptfm9l8aiccudk7nsxi.jpg
№ 217400
Total area: 100 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe5/jz4gfggpjko62jv2qb3xr64fokxyteab.jpg
№ 204322
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/d6pd2v1kfcrwy8xrgtipvnwbsrwj6k7a.jpg
№ 200673
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 590 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d4/1088_820_2/11ficqpjaozdej9l9on0h7ocs21ugiwd.jpeg
№ 199716
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
4 621 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/370/1088_820_2/x7v6n8b4014fsuzbk5fqbqqquf05vlz0.jpg
№ 95442
Key-ready villa
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 800 m2
2 700 000 EUR
5 400 EUR/m2
Interesting