Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol №218518

218518
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b25/p0jufedxtibi7wyqxu40fcj9qs946gsg.jpeg
Description:

Residential building for rent in the area of Agios Georgios Limassol, Limassol. The building consists of 4 residential floors and includes on the 1st, 2nd and 3rd floors three single apartments of 60 m2 with a terrace and three double apartments of 80 m2 with a terrace. The apartments are fully furnished, equipped with all necessary household appliances and Wi-Fi. Each residence has 1 parking space and 1 storage room, and electric charging for cars is provided in the parking lot. The building was built in 2026.

Read more
Object
№218518
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
420 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Internal area:
420 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
10 000 EUR
24 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T23:44
218518
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/4b5/a437avlh58y629fpcvgapo59daupcfxs.jpeg
№ 215053
Total area: 1771 m2
160 000 EUR
90 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e3/1088_820_2/h5nc6rpgura6r3ssp7g51nxiks52e43q.jpg
№ 210194
Total area: 400 m2
7 500 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/887/1088_820_2/j63nwny2s09f7ibzn0igi5r58s6rj0v8.jpeg
№ 209017
Total area: 465 m2
24 000 EUR+VAT
52 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/59c/x425389aa6y4nu2tttky2wtq9r6gxvly.jpeg
№ 208038
All building ( Off plan)
Total area: 3296 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
364 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28a/1088_820_2/uhu5pt97vyetmz8q8ultgyroaf7ml3tv.jpg
№ 218571
Total area: 159 m2
395 000 EUR
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/711/1088_820_2/ydxr4cuegt3ad9faq1tq7fe3u3oshno0.jpg
№ 218478
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
322 000 EUR+VAT
3 354 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/uitg3teh9qre90tuk3dtlh1y7n5b24e8.jpeg
№ 218472
Total area: 778 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
4 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 041 EUR/m2
Interesting