Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Nicosia №217334

217334
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37b/1920_1080_2/2bd5uentuy7f32b76t46xic3nnu8vamt.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

One-bedroom apartment of 50 m2 for rent in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The apartment includes 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, a balcony and a storage room. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with air conditioning in all rooms. The apartment is located on the 1st floor. The property is located in the UCY area, with covered parking. The building was built in 2021, pets are not allowed.

Read more
Object
№217334
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
50 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2021
675 EUR
14 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T16:30
217334
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
386 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9c3/5kqu8lfibn8zgghwqiic59yye9zwljtw.jpeg
№ 216817
Includes water, internet, garbage removal and common expenses
Total area: 50 m2
Bedrooms: 1
820 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/53d/h14l2qrv52epliyc78bt1eab3cxrabx2.jpeg
№ 216496
Available from the end of April
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
850 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5a/1088_820_2/ebi3czjjkiyrbazf02htlbkkhkncfotu.jpeg
№ 214530
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 1
800 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/740/83b7afveuirbk84au0w5h0pihz2ln8de.jpeg
№ 213663
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
800 EUR
13 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/924/1088_820_2/4h6vo382d5oju390lmjqcdebamuydr2n.jpg
№ 216279
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 457 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f4/1088_820_2/uaprysaqpfq9y0cp5m0of07gwt931xg2.jpg
№ 215864
Total area: 1308 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1 m2
8 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 498 EUR/m2
Interesting