Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca №216210

216210
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/40d/h43v1posw2r3xmhqujh1i9g728uwik8n.jpeg
Additional:
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Pets allowed
Description:

Three-bedroom apartment for rent in the area of Drosia, the city of Larnaca, with an area of 140 m2. The apartment is partially furnished, there are household appliances. New air conditioners have been installed in all rooms, double glazing and a solar water heating system. The apartment has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, including a guest bathroom. There is a fireplace, a balcony and a storage room. Located on the top floor of the house .There is an open parking space. The apartment is located in a central area with convenient access to the entire urban infrastructure of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№216210
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
1
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
1 400 EUR
10 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:51
216210
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
387 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f41/9xb9kqbmhehjmkkrfm7v66qyk2ig4mme.jpg
№ 216165
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 100 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/dbgb0evb480jmxvu4mickksthj8zz3sl.jpeg
№ 212924
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 400 EUR
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/623/1088_820_2/1pjc3htb5bjzfvvw81xspsf5pknujt00.jpeg
№ 212707
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 600 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bca/1088_820_2/j1ai2qzh9bboweueyo1qo45nu22arsmc.jpeg
№ 212119
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 750 EUR
14 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/9hkqxdyqjkijdbxyvltj4n1lhaze3m1m.jpg
№ 216485
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/131/i6qupw1m3ma3mthfich59vea8h1z5nsp.jpeg
№ 215902
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 290 m2
425 000 EUR
2 872 EUR/m2