Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 215902

215902
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/131/i6qupw1m3ma3mthfich59vea8h1z5nsp.jpeg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Three bedroom villa for sale in Ayia Napa, Famagusta with a total area of 148 m2 including verandas. The villa is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. There is an equipped kitchen, air conditioning in all bedrooms and living room, Wi-Fi and satellite TV. The house has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, balconies and a spacious terrace with a view. There is a private swimming pool, barbecue area, outdoor shower and parking on site. The year of construction is 2018. The villa is located within walking distance from Nissi Beach, close to restaurants, shops, supermarkets and all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№215902
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Land area:
290 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
550 m
425 000 EUR
2 872 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:03
215902
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/408/1088_820_2/b3yhhnng15ak643l26mc25tx4xs9n528.jpg
№ 217669
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
247 000 EUR+VAT
2 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd8/a1i3x4vjgr60zjag1ifr92dcwe6d7f1z.jpg
№ 217501
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
430 000 EUR+VAT
6 515 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/563/1088_820_2/amnh7fsvckjbwdgjvh4kl1hcz2vfdpfr.jpeg
№ 217103
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 86 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Interesting