Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca №216201

216201
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/639/a2yfvgvitqbt8plci053j78pk7zqv91t.jpeg
38
AVAILABLE IN JUNE
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Additional:
Furniture
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 64 m2 for rent in the area of Zygi, Larnaca. The apartment includes 2 bedrooms, a bathroom, an open-plan kitchen with a living room and 3 balconies. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, including an air conditioning system in all rooms. The apartment is located on the 1st floor. The accommodation is located in a quiet residential area, just a 10-minute walk from the sea, with convenient access to Limassol and Larnaca in about 25 minutes and to Nicosia in 35 minutes. The residence was built in 2010, has energy efficiency class B+, includes a dedicated outdoor parking space and is ideal for long-term residence, available from June 1.

Read more
Object
№216201
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
64 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
1 000 EUR
16 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:50
216201
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1430 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/694/1088_820_2/16uiw5khdpalcozlzz799qxz352dkvil.jpeg
№ 217719
New
Bedrooms: 2
1 250 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90c/1088_820_2/f4qp2edilv5mmvstcrzexodftowbmb2u.jpeg
№ 217712
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54b/1088_820_2/cbvvli0m8blid82o75r5upxs2ucqncg2.jpeg
№ 217671
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 300 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8a/1088_820_2/ry11dg47ycovxcgbj97bq9lp93fc889b.jpeg
№ 217595
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 100 EUR
13 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/itxpvrko50pp5ourdwl8qt7460qox4o7.jpg
№ 217001
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 541 m2
904 000 EUR+VAT
4 834 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
Interesting