Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol №213412

213412
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c85/1920_1080_2/h7ykkfyhzkqh5863j59p302pmb0i8yk7.jpeg
Object
№213412
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Year of construction:
2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
9 500 EUR
59 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T03:00
213412
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3828 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed9/1088_820_2/lpn4rgbnnjollaiwpbdw774pcf9sfd46.jpg
№ 216922
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 500 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2b/1088_820_2/1rn7exvx44101aq0dv4igwqq38n7yck6.jpg
№ 216908
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 600 EUR
17 EUR/m2
2 700 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b4/1088_820_2/udh9famun84ynkfrkyuv7mnhn3qwn4t6.jpeg
№ 216859
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 900 EUR
31 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a4c/no6i2fs6wq4yzso5dzh5cbigooggdz7c.jpeg
№ 216714
Available from middle of June
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 950 EUR
17 EUR/m2
2 300 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f3/1088_820_2/x2euy2nr5uy7xlb7833qy9uimrkytnym.jpg
№ 216690
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
208 000 EUR+VAT
2 101 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/872/1088_820_2/95iwjj7vc0l3rapxpszy5g4u1y1n2zkh.jpg
№ 216073
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d1/1088_820_2/j1103vkhbdagywvneeu6d2us5kmltz4o.jpg
№ 216008
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 433 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98d/1088_820_2/2mu5i9ntap8bxg60xvesspln37lm7a1k.jpg
№ 215915
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 598 EUR/m2
Interesting