Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 215915

215915
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98d/1920_1080_2/2mu5i9ntap8bxg60xvesspln37lm7a1k.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse with roof garden for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. This is a modern three-storey residential complex consisting of 12 stylish double apartments, 4 of which have their own roof gardens.

The apartments are designed with comfort and functionality in mind, offering the perfect balance of ergonomic design, high-quality materials and stunning sea views.

Located in a quiet residential area, the residential complex provides easy access to all necessary infrastructure such as supermarkets, bakeries, and schools, making it an ideal choice for both families and professionals.

Read more
Object
№215915
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
194 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
1 598 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:07
215915
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12119 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c06/1088_820_2/sh8orcyt7spxp3wqj2rdqpaf8d8087ff.jpg
№ 216605
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216515
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 3
249 500 EUR+VAT
2 310 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57b/1088_820_2/ayvyskbrjwvhblittecbpyyq3eowj76n.jpeg
№ 216461
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 573 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/166/1088_820_2/z470lij1p8uarg3d6mu1mthb6l3izges.jpg
№ 216147
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
158 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/049/1088_820_2/oe684empyewrxsy340aal1r73qfpotfe.jpg
№ 215818
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 000 EUR+VAT
1 982 EUR/m2