Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca №212860

212860
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bed/p484o14tykcgrhayvd26omvplbzi126d.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for rent in Faneromeni district, Larnaca. The area of the apartment is about 95 m2, located on the 4th floor. The apartment is equipped with household appliances, includes 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, is equipped with air conditioning in all rooms and has a balcony. The apartment building has an elevator, a games room, a covered underground parking and a storage room. The house was built in 2014 and is located in the central Faneromenis district with convenient access to infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№212860
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2014
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
1 250 EUR
13 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T23:41
212860
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1451 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/107/1088_820_2/zzb5te35pnf9fm4q8jetp67b0t16gft7.jpeg
№ 218421
New
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aa2/15szxhgrab81k99ij8szy397pb20ea0p.jpeg
№ 218335
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 000 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/094/1088_820_2/n1243xf3fuofe23bo3al325fojgd27qa.jpg
№ 218242
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 650 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/528/1088_820_2/3n5i2ugc16jirefc93udwhc6mxsvt3hg.jpeg
№ 218238
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 EUR
15 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33b/1088_820_2/h947dfj7as2w8nfvobf407p800xxnnid.jpg
№ 210334
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
235 000 EUR+VAT
3 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/134/1088_820_2/547qmp47fbqx50v0btywk99kffjslov0.jpg
№ 210332
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 871 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfc/1088_820_2/3tdkmzu97f7o2ql9h6er2g00kwtrzy6r.jpg
№ 209413
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 110 EUR/m2
825 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba4/byawzi499exrlookbp924am388lh440s.jpg
№ 201311
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 267 EUR/m2
Interesting