Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol №212370

212370
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/978/2jl2c2pwursrtkpjrecw04bt12g5nbl0.jpg
214
With roof garden and studio and sea view
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Description:

Apartment for rent in 2025 with 2 bedrooms and a studio on the roof, in Agia Fyla,Limassol, with a swimming pool and garden. The total area is 92 m2, the studio is 10 m2, the veranda is covered and open – 21m2+43 m2. The apartment is equipped with modern electric blinds, mosquito nets against insects, as well as photovoltaic panels. The interior has stylish furniture and air conditioners for your comfort. There is an elevator and a spacious barbecue area on the roof with stunning sea views. 2 parking spaces.

Read more
Object
№212370
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
172 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2025
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 400 EUR
14 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:17
212370
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3865 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/639/1088_820_2/smvis82w00zb01070pab0lo2ccvm3nar.jpg
№ 218522
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 200 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a81/1088_820_2/ridt398lz9x3za84hjdcr2jcvc36603c.jpeg
№ 218449
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 800 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/84d/1088_820_2/zqr869jxhgdmqw02ur9zx7xq9ecf7dxv.jpeg
№ 218424
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 500 EUR
43 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8b/1088_820_2/gfvmkdx27h10motcnl0jcqw5rgeg0x65.jpeg
№ 218423
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 800 EUR
12 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b8/zczgj2rt88p6s9w7ezao11oqjjiwm25l.jpeg
№ 175698
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR
5 532 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab1/1088_820_2/yjhd9zj5sm9zjc1gth97zenm7p91sx05.jpg
№ 97607
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
5 200 EUR/m2
Interesting