Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Limassol №211899

211899
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa6/1920_1080_2/0usuytxk3ptfqwr3m2fzwrh4pied6sa1.jpg
Additional:
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Three-bedroom house for rent in the Historical Center area, Limassol, with an area of 130 m2 on a plot of 192 m2. The house is unfurnished, completely renovated 2 years ago, equipped with air conditioning, includes three bedrooms with private bathrooms, a guest toilet and a separate laundry room, as well as a 62 m2 backyard. There are two parking spaces next to the house and an alarm system is installed on the territory. The area is a developed part of the city with convenient infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№211899
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
192 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
192 m2
Storey:
1
Distance to the sea:
300 m
2 800 EUR
15 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:48
211899
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1536 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf6/1088_820_2/shmk9me41ggptl92m7io8h57d4tcsqv9.jpeg
№ 217506
New
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 600 m2
6 000 EUR
43 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d7/2iacjo2swvythrcf6n3zsl7u2m88u4p6.jpg
№ 217441
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
4 000 EUR
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/369/1088_820_2/wknxee82srsy2570l07nhifb52qs10rl.jpeg
№ 217316
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 558 m2
3 500 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66b/1088_820_2/zfgfq05t3tfktcu553w0v0mynpjzgyg9.jpeg
№ 217225
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 700 EUR
10 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/9vl47k1tkpdvf7690j2cgxls8bawwl04.jpg
№ 205702
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
347 000 EUR+VAT
3 505 EUR/m2
Interesting