Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Limassol №211894

211894
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f3d/mhewqb2n5ltan61piop5ohdfnl42q9gh.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Three-bedroom apartment for rent in Potamos Germasogeias, Limassol, with an area of 145 m2, located on the 1st floor. The apartment is fully furnished, equipped with household appliances and air conditioning in all rooms, includes a spacious living room, kitchen, three bedrooms, two bathrooms and a balcony. The house has an elevator and a covered parking. The area is a developed part of the city with convenient infrastructure and is located next to the beach.

Read more
Object
№211894
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
2 950 EUR
20 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T16:09
211894
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3829 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/004/16b66cy283i8mhyv80q8fncyo4pb74jv.jpeg
№ 216968
Available from June 2025
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 500 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed9/1088_820_2/lpn4rgbnnjollaiwpbdw774pcf9sfd46.jpg
№ 216922
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 500 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2b/1088_820_2/1rn7exvx44101aq0dv4igwqq38n7yck6.jpg
№ 216908
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 600 EUR
17 EUR/m2
2 700 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b4/1088_820_2/udh9famun84ynkfrkyuv7mnhn3qwn4t6.jpeg
№ 216859
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 900 EUR
31 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f89/1088_820_2/bzqz2aprj27wjtmihx8neczvext70f3u.jpg
№ 192995
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 000 EUR
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/458/v23dlyzrizeiructnrzifnbwtz9wc7dg.jpg
№ 178142
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
138 000 EUR+VAT
1 551 EUR/m2
Interesting