Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol №207250

207250
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/df5/inli7jspzfz0dnimhy3a5uc3j2gdcj2w.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Stylish duplex three-bedroom penthouse for rent in Panthea, Limassol. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with modern appliances, air conditioners are installed in all rooms. The internal area is 110 m2, the total area is 180 m2. Spacious roof garden. The penthouse is finished with high-quality finishes and is available for occupancy in the near future.

Read more
Object
№207250
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
7 000 EUR
39 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T08:39
207250
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3843 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7de/1088_820_2/y3ii03ujuy2gz7xtss08hlfunxmb92x1.jpeg
№ 217662
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 500 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c5/1088_820_2/bdz4eqaw645bl4958nsc2yv6qa88ekz2.jpeg
№ 217608
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 150 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/981/59snvf128430ha9uttgtkfx39q8d5k9i.jpeg
№ 217607
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ea/t6g9ab2klg53qi9gc69q3c2or2n27kyw.jpeg
№ 217344
Quiet office
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 600 EUR
14 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 204693
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
Interesting