Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol №202612

202612
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1920_1080_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
Description:

Luxury 2 bedroom residence for rent with modern amenities and thoughtful design. Three spacious bedrooms, two of which have their own bathrooms (ensuite). One additional guest bathroom. A separate room for household appliances. Modern VRV air conditioning system and underfloor heating for comfort at any time of the year. The kitchen is from an Italian manufacturer, fully equipped with household appliances. A smart home from Lutron, which allows you to control all apartment systems. Secure entrance door with video intercom. 24-hour concierge, reception and security service for your convenience and safety. Built-in cupboards and pantries for easy storage. 65-inch smart TVs in every bedroom and living room. Villeroy & Boch plumbing fixtures and Grohe faucets, providing a high level of quality and style. Household appliances from NEFF for maximum convenience. Two dedicated parking spaces in the underground car park. This apartment is ideal for those who appreciate comfort, security and style.

Read more
Object
№202612
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
12
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
12 000 EUR
100 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T18:47
202612
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc3/1088_820_2/6tw316fh71ghxoyo9kcdsw4fmnuuujqj.jpg
№ 217355
New
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 500 EUR
36 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc5/1088_820_2/vh9q4ep68yg7b2qigy5c06tanpels2uc.jpg
№ 217311
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/752/laeuhjfty2kvrj8k8df4idhw3fso3avp.jpg
№ 217272
New
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 000 EUR
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/03f/rnmo8movlb3of0qos1fk38r00djcdchf.jpeg
№ 217245
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 200 EUR
28 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58d/1088_820_2/mxz4yur5scpdantj8hyywnjqtaygwzcn.jpg
№ 206526
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 427 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16f/1088_820_2/nsebik321bwbwvpm93ybo3mbk2x0aysw.jpg
№ 204734
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 450 000 EUR
13 102 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3db/1088_820_2/tg0wafpio21klzsj5rll65mc47f0jdeo.JPG
№ 190611
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 782 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/318/kmizvw22c4xrkyuc6ei43kz0fqzx3suy.jpeg
№ 163846
Total area: 334 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 843 m2
1 395 000 EUR+VAT
4 177 EUR/m2
Interesting