Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Limassol №201344

201344
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fd/1920_1080_2/xtz0empfxevq4jj2v71ueusy9z7vuhwx.jpeg
Description:

Three-bedroom apartment of 115 m2 for rent in the area of Agios Nicolaos, Limassol city. The apartment is located on the 3rd floor. The apartment includes 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a kitchen, a living room and 2 balconies. The property is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, including Smart TV, refrigerator, dishwasher, washing machine, as well as air conditioning in all rooms. The facility was built in 1998, pets are allowed, covered parking is provided, and the building has an elevator. The apartment is located next to Limassol Zoo, 1 minute from the beach, 5 minutes from the Promenade and 10 minutes from the Old Town and Marina, while all the necessary infrastructure is within walking distance, no car required.

Read more
Object
№201344
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
1998
Distance to the sea:
350 m
2 200 EUR
19 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:15
201344
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3843 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7de/1088_820_2/y3ii03ujuy2gz7xtss08hlfunxmb92x1.jpeg
№ 217662
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 500 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c5/1088_820_2/bdz4eqaw645bl4958nsc2yv6qa88ekz2.jpeg
№ 217608
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 150 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/981/59snvf128430ha9uttgtkfx39q8d5k9i.jpeg
№ 217607
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ea/t6g9ab2klg53qi9gc69q3c2or2n27kyw.jpeg
№ 217344
Quiet office
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 600 EUR
14 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/786/1088_820_2/2h7lg8s37s0rkxv2jer2e5lh7jzboe3a.jpeg
№ 179482
Hot opportunity
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6b/1088_820_2/jaqxxt9bjjqxxkjck5evo5o36223irmb.jpeg
№ 178585
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
970 000 EUR+VAT
7 823 EUR/m2
Interesting