Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Limassol №201091

201091
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1af/1920_1080_2/kysd85uzy9ostok45vhu9q11njwbuwla.jpg
Description:

Commercial premises for rent in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol, with a total area of 2,092 m2 with an internal area of 1,763 m2, combining the ground floor with a mezzanine and the first floor of a modern building. The facility can be used as a single space and is ideal for hosting a large office, showroom, fitness club, medical center or a multifunctional business. The room is equipped with high ceilings, raised floor, intelligent lighting, DAIKIN air conditioners in all areas, server rooms, conference rooms, kitchens and cafeteria, reception areas, storerooms and bathrooms. The building is equipped with elevators, a three-phase electrical system, underground parking with 15 covered parking spaces and outdoor guest parking with the possibility of renting additional spaces. Located in one of Limassol's most sought-after commercial areas with excellent visibility, convenient access, proximity to urban infrastructure and the sea, making the property ideal for long-term rentals.

Read more
Object
№201091
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
2092 m2
Internal area:
1763 m2
Storey:
6
Distance to the sea:
850 m
60 000 EUR
29 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T11:51
201091
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4043 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1eb/di9ss1ss1b19goc876m6l94t33c9fz2b.jpeg
№ 218586
Total area: 250 m2
7 900 EUR
32 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/266/1088_820_2/3392i32k95mdb2og8w4m0u5xcunppjzg.jpeg
№ 218568
Total area: 150 m2
4 500 EUR
30 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b25/1088_820_2/p0jufedxtibi7wyqxu40fcj9qs946gsg.jpeg
№ 218518
Total area: 420 m2
10 000 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/008/1088_820_2/8gt2umv8zs8ivwxo1l72t295028tfxip.jpg
№ 218405
Total area: 220 m2
17 000 EUR+VAT
77 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/858/1088_820_2/5y0ohr6nvxzpq2czrjihgsluivrmqg35.jpg
№ 213818
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
449 000 EUR+VAT
2 454 EUR/m2
450 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b21/1088_820_2/uo5jbx0gm9yg39ec4gcfboc5budetbw8.jpg
№ 211798
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 187 m2
341 000 EUR+VAT
1 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c56/1088_820_2/hvet46b5zqylxz0bup4g9fi9u5n52513.jpeg
№ 196021
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 3000 m2
4 500 000 EUR
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e0/1088_820_2/80yvmm05cl3d8ipfzrd6ekjc7gdh5m0x.jpg
№ 169124
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
580 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting