Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/660/1088_820_2/o0yamlnic78jw79r37x090xmehmzfca2.jpg
№ 168374
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09f/1088_820_2/6onwwzy6v7n7inx3z6axkix7tf90vjlv.JPG
№ 168348
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 215 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40d/1088_820_2/0ijsah8va9vdf03zwrxu9gh3p9itbumh.jpg
№ 168346
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 157 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34e/1088_820_2/i7j8yu448okshwbpggldm8wtg6pa1v9n.jpg
№ 209619
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
1 747 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/658/1088_820_2/bx0m103g58icxfs1qhr99rm2krnnc4st.jpg
№ 209618
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 809 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/067/1088_820_2/lb2s5wt4ks1z2sumhizik27e394vautb.jpg
№ 209617
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/javyckdyy7hrxj5js54d36suy4w3y77q.jpg
№ 209616
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30f/1088_820_2/o64g0tb0ym0er05l08rb11k2a1aclbcs.jpg
№ 209603
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
1 740 EUR/m2
№ 209602
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
309 000 EUR+VAT
1 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7c/1088_820_2/aqf0k1i46vepkh25o8b5z3n1qek5m40r.jpg
№ 209601
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a0a/1088_820_2/kkpoqle8yz00qydd9mwne5r2a0z6z16b.jpg
№ 168248
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR
3 372 EUR/m2
450 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70d/1088_820_2/413o758cpde1oki8i3xj4hrw9p8nrex4.jpg
№ 201708
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 047 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe3/1088_820_2/6a39d98wtqusjs7m76okvnxarfashtdk.jpeg
№ 167947
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
2 937 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac2/1088_820_2/fcn241ry2brq0ia1h2whx5sg0eq70nxx.jpg
№ 202278
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 1
328 000 EUR+VAT
2 466 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f4/1088_820_2/0n1vu2h220atwq2p2z77hpwjwxcxv9xn.jpg
№ 202276
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 1
258 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd6/1088_820_2/vwxva24kvf1k2rywumpc34hzbkpyjl6l.jpg
№ 202275
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 1
293 000 EUR+VAT
2 664 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5a/1088_820_2/8cid0gz5ned92owrk9xa2huv8z3iw6f5.jpg
№ 210041
3-level penthouse
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 500 EUR+VAT
1 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dab/1088_820_2/g70jaag95rv1ydpl11ipyx2lverksk56.jpg
№ 166289
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 2
302 000 EUR+VAT
1 459 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c0/1088_820_2/1d2l4x1hx7744y11kytrxl8vl9oabmx9.jpg
№ 166288
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 2
302 000 EUR+VAT
1 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/967/1088_820_2/hmj9k40u01f369aoatu56mb1wmwv3rug.jpg
№ 166287
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 2
302 000 EUR+VAT
1 488 EUR/m2

Our company offers a large selection of luxury housing in Cyprus.

Among the options for such real estate are luxury penthouses located in the best resort areas, providing a unique opportunity to realize your dream of a spacious, bright living space, to form a whole lifestyle that is not available to everyone.

Penthouse in Cyprus-features and benefits

Features of architecture and accommodation, which can be estimated from the photos in our catalog - the main differences from a house or apartment. The opportunity to buy a penthouse on our portal will allow you to:

1. Constantly enjoy the beauty of the surrounding nature
  2. Have an open view of the sea, the city
  3. Create the most comfortable environment for yourself, without leaving your own home

Among the characteristics that distinguish a penthouse in Cyprus from other types of real estate, the price of which is quite high, it is worth highlighting:

1. Multi-level
  2. Variety of rooms
  3. High ceilings
  4. Panoramic windows
  5. Location on the upper floors of closed complexes, roofs of objects in the city center or prestigious areas
  6. Terraces
  7. Lack of neighbors

What is the difference between a penthouse and a townhouse?

A townhouse is a structure consisting of several sections and apartments. It has up to 3 floors and a direct entrance. The layout is standard with a smaller area. Lower price. If you want to buy a penthouse apartment, it is important to understand these and other differences that affect the formation of prices.