Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae3/1088_820_2/beb7x595na1wwmw94613t11e16hkf4ye.jpg
№ 172932
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 918 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a65/1088_820_2/eahqjobax2sygi884etp47tf8xztpd5p.jpg
№ 172880
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 749 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/27e/1088_820_2/mt75fqev55ck6q0agt48r6xocohexix4.jpg
№ 172879
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
1 940 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8bb/1088_820_2/8dj0irmtc87ozcv2s5zy20v773ilmn8o.jpg
№ 172877
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 549 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/27a/1088_820_2/23c72fpv3krf9a1hlipgi2s2hlz6124u.jpg
№ 197030
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec8/1088_820_2/se3tt45digaeso26riivt1rulmwrjgu0.jpg
№ 197028
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
3 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/hqi6i0bucn6787luyunz8lg7u3oind0t.jpg
№ 195922
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
630 000 EUR
2 751 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/26b/1088_820_2/fvfeu580vxydeq72v492c36lel9ki9bw.jpg
№ 207468
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ece/1088_820_2/3rcywez86m7pfp91q6gg1be1lcho4hqp.jpg
№ 194140
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
2 252 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d88/5e3j2r8rlixufj1wnvlxzm03oq6gcjz5.jpg
№ 170362
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
449 000 EUR+VAT
2 641 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a4/o0ytgd89ougrqc389e3gloyxrr39oeye.jpg
№ 170361
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
449 000 EUR+VAT
2 641 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da6/1088_820_2/99u008es6ie39hh3vhfuwgxymwxni03x.jpg
№ 217308
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/cvcw2q70198m2xbk3lyuzdxuhtvafs1d.jpg
№ 217307
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23d/1088_820_2/402l6m7ugni9tjdhdxze7ohkdzdcr4sn.jpg
№ 168486
Total area: 216 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 551 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/086daawkzwkq68ena1jg77yjqmg42p7j.JPG
№ 168483
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 1
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f41/06qxa0m1fx1qff4pl1o3g7b82zm76f5c.jpg
№ 211714
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
1 955 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a6/emzs5ecjqsnqq98wc460nla4hwqhaod7.jpg
№ 211713
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
1 859 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d9b/1088_820_2/2nu1zk40emzy7cw0gw6shslqbnopx167.jpg
№ 168401
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 494 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e2/1088_820_2/gmmgt47e9z427tfsxt46tfkgj1xfod12.jpg
№ 168375
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 260 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/660/1088_820_2/o0yamlnic78jw79r37x090xmehmzfca2.jpg
№ 168374
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 324 EUR/m2

Our company offers a large selection of luxury housing in Cyprus.

Among the options for such real estate are luxury penthouses located in the best resort areas, providing a unique opportunity to realize your dream of a spacious, bright living space, to form a whole lifestyle that is not available to everyone.

Penthouse in Cyprus-features and benefits

Features of architecture and accommodation, which can be estimated from the photos in our catalog - the main differences from a house or apartment. The opportunity to buy a penthouse on our portal will allow you to:

1. Constantly enjoy the beauty of the surrounding nature
  2. Have an open view of the sea, the city
  3. Create the most comfortable environment for yourself, without leaving your own home

Among the characteristics that distinguish a penthouse in Cyprus from other types of real estate, the price of which is quite high, it is worth highlighting:

1. Multi-level
  2. Variety of rooms
  3. High ceilings
  4. Panoramic windows
  5. Location on the upper floors of closed complexes, roofs of objects in the city center or prestigious areas
  6. Terraces
  7. Lack of neighbors

What is the difference between a penthouse and a townhouse?

A townhouse is a structure consisting of several sections and apartments. It has up to 3 floors and a direct entrance. The layout is standard with a smaller area. Lower price. If you want to buy a penthouse apartment, it is important to understand these and other differences that affect the formation of prices.