Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 193584

193584
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/308/1920_1080_2/90b2zlc90byh6q3m51uoutmravwc0p23.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in a new modern residential complex in the Livadia area, Larnaca, which is a high-class architectural solution with a small number of exclusive residences that create an atmosphere of privacy and comfort. Livadia district is well located: its proximity to the sea, peaceful residential environment and at the same time convenient access to shops, schools and key urban routes make it one of the most attractive places to live. The complex is designed in a modern style with large panoramic windows, spacious verandas and an elegant combination of materials that form an aesthetic and functional appearance. The construction was carried out according to high quality standards — class A energy efficiency, reliable thermal and waterproofing, modern engineering systems, solar panels, pipe-in-pipe water supply system, preparation for the installation of air conditioning, video intercom. The apartments are equipped with high-end kitchens, built-in wardrobes and include a covered parking space and a storage room, which makes living even more convenient and practical.

Read more
Object
№193584
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
49 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
1 724 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:48
193584
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23d/1088_820_2/c2qj1hfu6r6x3m31mrf30areskc7k2jq.jpg
№ 203908
Total area: 48 m2
Bedrooms: 1
239 000 EUR+VAT
4 979 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/899/1088_820_2/zqwdbf9lsgwkh43o2whvgb8r8y0ywvpq.JPG
№ 187520
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 737 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b6/1088_820_2/jq0z4pyvuury7uqz3d1ypzbbx2op1807.jpg
№ 166746
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 320 000 EUR
5 136 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/1f5gr2ssb6c2jpzcat8kryygi8iuk2gy.jpeg
№ 164829
Total area: 204 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 682 m2
1 295 000 EUR+VAT
6 348 EUR/m2
Interesting