Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c0/1088_820_2/1d2l4x1hx7744y11kytrxl8vl9oabmx9.jpg
№ 166288
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 2
302 000 EUR+VAT
1 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/967/1088_820_2/hmj9k40u01f369aoatu56mb1wmwv3rug.jpg
№ 166287
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 2
302 000 EUR+VAT
1 488 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd8/1088_820_2/o29oucv3q9qk187606i3a5uk8wojfq8w.JPG
№ 164999
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 777 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eaa/1088_820_2/35j8uz1u4nlc8xhqp6ixu9iw70zt2yw6.JPG
№ 164998
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/102/1088_820_2/ptq2wz3j2u6p41aff9icjtgymh6vexta.jpg
№ 164996
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 560 EUR/m2
№ 164995
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 560 EUR/m2
№ 164994
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/926/1088_820_2/2qmzkz14klgi5ykp8rst6b639zj0crog.JPG
№ 164992
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 948 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c59/1088_820_2/63mxogqh11mpvvjuvs3p4b072sra5bwr.jpg
№ 208584
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
1 565 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/223/1088_820_2/rv6p01e6m580kldtu8ef8paorzt460se.jpg
№ 185595
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a3/1088_820_2/08ub7rbwkk2f7o6zie653ax4a8mo25rf.jpeg
№ 211277
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 066 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/101/1088_820_2/7sgcngrccbklt8f7by4hj224z43d8gha.jpeg
№ 211276
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 533 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e6/1088_820_2/72jav40m0nm3pm9u2exvu31f47zzqwp8.jpeg
№ 211275
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/16c/pwe13obyywyzvy87fby1r74zy0b0kwsj.jpg
№ 203213
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 024 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3d/fyneynvvydlr793vjpnofgepez3fm59k.JPG
№ 203212
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/09c/qrbfv5oe0s3ln26oqz3rypx3ct3vv35h.jpg
№ 203210
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a9/hz5k297148yv2tc2u9xo1qckb19xm5zf.jpg
№ 203209
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a56/1088_820_2/dau6g9avja5g0mb2qfjeqoe1y51nyfi1.JPG
№ 162815
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
429 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab0/1088_820_2/zu1ghs172c4lw6vran5e1qlf5q66ur9u.jpg
№ 208532
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR
1 561 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3b/1088_820_2/xn3is0m0l37rip20z1nmma9z0dwlkuq3.jpg
№ 207951
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 2
268 000 EUR+VAT
1 696 EUR/m2
278 000 EUR

Our company offers a large selection of luxury housing in Cyprus.

Among the options for such real estate are luxury penthouses located in the best resort areas, providing a unique opportunity to realize your dream of a spacious, bright living space, to form a whole lifestyle that is not available to everyone.

Penthouse in Cyprus-features and benefits

Features of architecture and accommodation, which can be estimated from the photos in our catalog - the main differences from a house or apartment. The opportunity to buy a penthouse on our portal will allow you to:

1. Constantly enjoy the beauty of the surrounding nature
  2. Have an open view of the sea, the city
  3. Create the most comfortable environment for yourself, without leaving your own home

Among the characteristics that distinguish a penthouse in Cyprus from other types of real estate, the price of which is quite high, it is worth highlighting:

1. Multi-level
  2. Variety of rooms
  3. High ceilings
  4. Panoramic windows
  5. Location on the upper floors of closed complexes, roofs of objects in the city center or prestigious areas
  6. Terraces
  7. Lack of neighbors

What is the difference between a penthouse and a townhouse?

A townhouse is a structure consisting of several sections and apartments. It has up to 3 floors and a direct entrance. The layout is standard with a smaller area. Lower price. If you want to buy a penthouse apartment, it is important to understand these and other differences that affect the formation of prices.