Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 195621

195621
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/4e0/qmsvf6p01cyu5tzq6cogsrofjdtab937.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom penthouse in a new complex in the central area of Drosia, Larnaca. During the construction, modern materials of the highest quality and thermal insulation technologies were used, creating a comfortable and energy-efficient space. There is an individual covered parking space for the apartment. Convenient location — all infrastructure, schools, supermarkets, park within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№195621
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
71 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:52
195621
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/501/1088_820_2/gopxkxbngc6nqss68p9vbxc18c41cv2f.jpeg
№ 198676
Total area: 500 m2
1 100 000 EUR
2 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd2/1088_820_2/ulmbdahyqx5n0jqr9fmwx1uv7t723ci0.jpg
№ 170490
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 566 EUR/m2
Interesting