Buy office in Cyprus
Table
List
Map
№ 119898
№ 119902
№ 119903
№ 162593
Total area:
3300 m2
Plot Size:
2095 m2
19 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 758 EUR/m2
№ 81294
№ 215035
Total area:
1294 m2
Plot Size:
592 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 478 EUR/m2
№ 214997
Total area:
650 m2
Plot Size:
1000 m2
3 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 769 EUR/m2
№ 214996
Total area:
670 m2
Plot Size:
502 m2
3 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 627 EUR/m2
№ 187409
The office building in historical center
Total area:
175 m2
Plot Size:
64 m2
700 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
750 000 EUR
№ 173038
Total area:
716 m2
Plot Size:
374 m2
1 950 000 EUR
2 723 EUR/m2
№ 185467
№ 187823
Total area:
380 m2
Plot Size:
311 m2
2 000 000 EUR
5 263 EUR/m2
№ 190869
Ware house
Total area:
750 m2
Plot Size:
4200 m2
3 000 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
№ 207070
№ 207071
№ 77673
№ 160392
Total area:
500 m2
Plot Size:
595 m2
2 500 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
№ 173208
№ 169023
Strategically Prime Location
№ 178723
Find the perfect office space for your business in Cyprus. Browse our catalog of modern offices for sale in prime business centers and standalone buildings across all major cities.