Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 171491

171491
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6fe/7haaf64o2caxe6cmsu61cxsh2enhcwlc.jpg
Description:

An office for sale in a modern Class A building in the heart of Limassol. The six-storey complex includes 34 private parking spaces, 8 office spaces and 1 retail space with a mezzanine. The building is located on the first line of the sea in the prestigious area of Molos, in close proximity to the city center and all necessary infrastructure. The prestigious Limassol Marina is just 800 metres away. The office has a panoramic view of the sea, which creates an inspiring atmosphere for work and highlights the status of your business. It is an ideal option for companies that value a prestigious location, modern infrastructure and high-quality premises.

Read more
Object
№171491
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
343 m2
Internal area:
304 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 400 000 EUR + VAT
9 913 EUR/m2
3 710 000 EUR
2026-06-10T23:55
171491
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3239 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/147/1088_820_2/ik5gj7kvdjyp2rfvedkhvzrty7b8txl1.jpeg
№ 216387
Total area: 5633 m2
Plot Size: 1444 m2
27 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 793 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d77/1088_820_2/5ovd70b2i9x4i0yc1l6a9ibpt34dcgos.jpg
№ 215997
Total area: 179 m2
150 000 EUR
838 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/il14aejtjye1c428vtblqrmhno8wruq3.jpg
№ 215489
First coastline
Total area: 400 m2
590 000 EUR
1 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7f/1088_820_2/euhlhfz2t5qp47yi3ps3tcmk8nipr605.jpg
№ 215276
Total area: 100 m2
265 000 EUR
2 650 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b68/k3ge241tmb2so1zs16q6ulkfwzb4v8s1.jpeg
№ 209506
Plot Size: 1380 m2
318 000 EUR+VAT
230 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e3/1088_820_2/ab2fa8yhglbx79wcy4v9ayqus09llxl6.jpg
№ 204007
New premium project
Total area: 304 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 820 000 EUR+VAT
19 145 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/299/1088_820_2/yhnztracsix1oci19jc0uuivyl9hrb45.jpg
№ 199429
Construction in progress
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
3 869 EUR/m2
550 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/044/97uxt0739xo8tye7t77rglcugjitqfg2.jpg
№ 197266
Total area: 238 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 324 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 395 EUR/m2