Buy office in Cyprus
Table
List
Map
№ 198991
Modern business center
Total area:
3771 m2
Plot Size:
3176 m2
5 000 000 EUR
1 326 EUR/m2
6 000 000 EUR
№ 87181
Total area:
900 m2
Plot Size:
527 m2
4 900 000 EUR
5 444 EUR/m2
№ 86884
№ 199006
With sea view
№ 86149
Total area:
137 m2
Plot Size:
1086 m2
439 000 EUR
3 204 EUR/m2
№ 211367
Total area:
5114 m2
Plot Size:
1262 m2
25 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 889 EUR/m2
№ 135071
№ 194000
№ 121770
Total area:
2130 m2
Plot Size:
1501 m2
4 300 000 EUR
2 019 EUR/m2
5 100 000 EUR
№ 82878
Total area:
1271 m2
Plot Size:
607 m2
2 700 000 EUR
2 124 EUR/m2
№ 183584
ROI 6%
№ 183587
ROI 6%
№ 183583
Annual Rental Return 61200 Euro
№ 186493
№ 186491
№ 124279
Total area:
3043 m2
Plot Size:
1323 m2
11 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 615 EUR/m2
№ 198259
Total area:
200 m2
Plot Size:
436 m2
980 000 EUR
4 900 EUR/m2
№ 119898
№ 119902
№ 119903
Find the perfect office space for your business in Cyprus. Browse our catalog of modern offices for sale in prime business centers and standalone buildings across all major cities.