Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 157498

157498
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/930/mxzad8h4q4oagwdbm4olqp3oyunygzgq.jpeg
Description:

An office on the fourth floor in a new building is for sale. Discover unparalleled luxury in the heart of Limassol city center. Enhance your business presence with our exquisite offices for sale located on Spirou Kyprianou Avenue, Limassol. These carefully designed rooms, spread over four floors, offer sophistication and prestige, ideal for discerning professionals. Secure your place in Limassol's thriving business environment. The office has 4 floors: basement, ground floor and mechanical floor, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th floor, roof terrace.

Read more
Object
№157498
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
221 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
1 700 000 EUR + VAT
7 692 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T08:42
157498
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209230
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 377 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/930/1088_820_2/mxzad8h4q4oagwdbm4olqp3oyunygzgq.jpeg
№ 157497
Total area: 1802 m2
6 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 357 EUR/m2
Interesting