Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 171487

171487
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d44/be87k8oyb87el23qsqlthr4iypi895ma.jpg
Description:

An office for sale on the ground floor of a modern Class A building in the heart of Limassol. The six-storey complex includes 34 private parking spaces, 8 office spaces and 1 retail space with a mezzanine. The building is located on the first line of the sea in the prestigious area of Molos, in close proximity to the city center and all necessary infrastructure. The prestigious Limassol Marina is just 800 metres away. The office has a panoramic view of the sea, which creates an inspiring atmosphere for work and highlights the status of your business. It is an ideal option for companies that value a prestigious location, modern infrastructure and high-quality premises.

Read more
Object
№171487
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
194 m2
Internal area:
165 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 900 000 EUR + VAT
9 794 EUR/m2
2 070 000 EUR
2026-06-21T10:20
171487
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3297 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ywbn266wqs4cqqixnpf1d7gzznvmbn04.jpg
№ 218324
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b6/47fvshg9yyrox0d6hbcla795vip25vmz.jpeg
№ 218323
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cba/gym13ult1ktzy2o2oareit8oi1hqva06.jpeg
№ 218322
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c1/1088_820_2/li3kfjto68g3mvht9pumxd8yu94zsjyh.jpg
№ 195199
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
Plot Size: 106 m2
436 500 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8c/1088_820_2/3zsn1a754g1pv43fq40qmwjuzdygr9fm.jpg
№ 185268
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
139 000 EUR+VAT
1 931 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/480/rvvpg9gww9p8w9dwzqb3tm5j5tkzalju.jpeg
№ 127284
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
Interesting