Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial building in Paphos № 98527

98527
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/42e/c75cqaayh19dzfd7tuvcjejnb5klykl9.jpg
1107
Business-сentre
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Description:

For sale a business center in the Universal area. The project is at the off-plan stage . 3 floors plus mezzanine. There are commercial premises on the ground floor.

Read more
Object
№98527
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
1236 m2
Land area:
1324 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 500 000 EUR + VAT
3 641 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T03:36
98527
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
532 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/vsb8hu2qk5zaebkq5a97ovykpzkftk1s.jpg
№ 216805
2 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/oel1vescq641yzn09ou3e7g2p7qkdv9i.jpeg
№ 216621
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
350 000 EUR
1 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/rbornd2uie7mpmw9iszzuevji0k54iwm.jpg
№ 216185
Tourist location
Total area: 190 m2
50 000 EUR
263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f6/1088_820_2/pd7f3argshu9j4u97qn2n5igc43smr2m.jpg
№ 215035
Total area: 1294 m2
Plot Size: 592 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 478 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/2lcm418ct3tb1bw3120zz0slumj8j9cs.jpg
№ 211544
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca1/1088_820_2/gewjz633ng93ooplvy196bsmdp9annut.jpg
№ 73458
Plot Size: 591 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
1 438 EUR/m2
Interesting