Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 171494

171494
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d44/be87k8oyb87el23qsqlthr4iypi895ma.jpg
Description:

An office for sale in a modern Class A building in the heart of Limassol. The six-storey complex includes 34 private parking spaces, 8 office spaces and 1 retail space with a mezzanine. The building is located on the first line of the sea in the prestigious area of Molos, in close proximity to the city center and all necessary infrastructure. The prestigious Limassol Marina is just 800 metres away. The office has a panoramic view of the sea, which creates an inspiring atmosphere for work and highlights the status of your business. It is an ideal option for companies that value a prestigious location, modern infrastructure and high-quality premises.

Read more
Object
№171494
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
429 m2
Internal area:
304 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 510 000 EUR + VAT
10 513 EUR/m2
4 950 000 EUR
2026-06-17T14:02
171494
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/5k1hdo3ozc81qh3m7ds8u86qakaz0jvp.jpg
№ 217713
Total area: 1350 m2
Plot Size: 533 m2
1 650 000 EUR
1 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cb/1088_820_2/lkinw92zzfnxh7uk42yix9c3b5hhtysr.jpg
№ 217621
Total area: 1020 m2
Plot Size: 800 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
Interesting