Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 157501

157501
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3af/stn6oxeqw7944zfsa8xad5rtsvnkoxwe.jpeg
Description:

An office on the ground floor in a new building is for sale. Discover unparalleled luxury in the heart of Limassol city center. Enhance your business presence with our exquisite offices for sale located on Spirou Kyprianou Avenue, Limassol. These carefully designed rooms, spread over four floors, offer sophistication and prestige, ideal for discerning professionals. Secure your place in Limassol's thriving business environment. The office has 4 floors: basement, ground floor and mechanical floor, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th floor, roof terrace.

Read more
Object
№157501
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
235 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
1 400 000 EUR + VAT
5 957 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T15:37
157501
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3298 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e0/1088_820_2/sfpnn06t70ni6oay4fn3d48yzsy1c8p0.jpg
№ 218630
Total area: 810 m2
4 500 000 EUR
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28a/1088_820_2/uhu5pt97vyetmz8q8ultgyroaf7ml3tv.jpg
№ 218571
Total area: 159 m2
395 000 EUR
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/d4d63d9ke8fiel1rucc4nttap6s06l2w.jpg
№ 218488
Total area: 1278 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e7/1088_820_2/hdt6h3pjk411mq082ep9zq259jhx9vj6.jpg
№ 209423
In tourist area
Total area: 282 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 028 EUR/m2
1 650 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/356/1088_820_2/togb19antyz1n3med5ndxe2fmp014s9n.JPG
№ 209006
New apartments for investment
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
4 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dd1/1hemrm26hzh40sy3knszobf6z1y8fh4x.jpg
№ 157964
Ready building with tenants
Total area: 2000 m2
5 900 000 EUR
2 950 EUR/m2
Interesting