Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 157500

157500
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bfd/i439an4au2532hb5cdkl5o2rq7ofcdgk.jpg
Description:

An office on the second floor in a new building is for sale. Discover unparalleled luxury in the heart of Limassol city center. Enhance your business presence with our exquisite offices for sale located on Spirou Kyprianou Avenue, Limassol. These carefully designed rooms, spread over four floors, offer sophistication and prestige, ideal for discerning professionals. Secure your place in Limassol's thriving business environment. The office has 4 floors: basement, ground floor and mechanical floor, 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th floor, roof terrace.

Read more
Object
№157500
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
235 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
1 450 000 EUR + VAT
6 170 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T05:17
157500
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3298 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e0/1088_820_2/sfpnn06t70ni6oay4fn3d48yzsy1c8p0.jpg
№ 218630
Total area: 810 m2
4 500 000 EUR
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28a/1088_820_2/uhu5pt97vyetmz8q8ultgyroaf7ml3tv.jpg
№ 218571
Total area: 159 m2
395 000 EUR
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/d4d63d9ke8fiel1rucc4nttap6s06l2w.jpg
№ 218488
Total area: 1278 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/yked6wnt01t3bnbm967rd5rjf98k1zo8.jpg
№ 212553
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR
3 243 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48c/1088_820_2/xv0th4o2mn8fvcb8xkrozhcw7gb3s222.jpg
№ 202854
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
5 238 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13e/1088_820_2/2vb572eq5eua23541mg402us8n3yc76t.jpg
№ 200177
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd1/1088_820_2/ja4o829pfa9vzzgmerkico3j1o5pa8xf.jpg
№ 161524
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 305 m2
2 500 000 EUR
8 929 EUR/m2
Interesting