Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af3/3fnf599sky0hl6uem5bahv3egnprhiaa.jpeg
№ 218066
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
4 274 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a9/1088_820_2/5ha8ft0yininx2row79wru6w2stkz5ys.jpeg
№ 218065
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/626/1088_820_2/l4c3d8l00arxdkzjgb0paq3rkvh0ib64.jpeg
№ 218064
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
205 000 EUR+VAT
4 457 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf0/1088_820_2/za31sdxikfpymd43681u9hxqeen4b7o4.jpeg
№ 218062
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
195 000 EUR+VAT
4 239 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218061
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec5/1088_820_2/dbwoc4gh4i3n45xjlx1oieh1k8wifai7.jpeg
№ 218060
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
255 000 EUR+VAT
4 113 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bab/1088_820_2/uk37pacc69wg6pq29k24oy9tpxpvw4v1.jpeg
№ 218058
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
255 000 EUR+VAT
4 113 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218057
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ad/1088_820_2/wxquab9yanh0cg4qgfcpfji0tqfwwrin.jpeg
№ 218042
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
195 000 EUR+VAT
4 239 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b0/1088_820_2/0zgr1nnmf26oxiampdvc6g1gwnz7rahg.jpg
№ 217957
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 685 000 EUR+VAT
12 962 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/588/bg6wq3wyf1gqtap252ps96k4nbr2i4mq.jpg
№ 217705
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
254 000 EUR+VAT
2 540 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fb/1088_820_2/3agw7rg47116krcr3p8094ozz7dckl6g.jpg
№ 217659
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/477/1088_820_2/y5fmrsbhh7r05ni7r82dz6jbw7203xz1.jpg
№ 217658
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/929/1088_820_2/iglcqvih63l4q6ncefq4t2vni29484ef.jpg
№ 217657
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2

Sunny Cyprus with its mild Mediterranean climate, gentle sea, clean air, carefree atmosphere and attractive housing prices remains the most popular destination for tourists. That is why more and more people are buying real estate in this corner of Europe. New buildings in Cyprus are located near airports, in areas with developed infrastructure, which is very convenient. And the tandem with the excellent ecological situation of the island is an additional argument in favor of such an investment.

If you decide to rent or buy a cheap apartment in a new building on the southern coast of Cyprus, our agency will help you make your dream come true.

Offered services:

1. Selection of housing in new buildings in Cyprus by the sea.
  2. Rent for a long time in any area of the city.
  3. Sale of secondary housing stock.
  4. Search for cheap residential and commercial real estate without intermediaries.
  5. Investing in land plots.

On our website presents new buildings in Cyprus of different levels in the following formats:

1. Residential complexes.
  2. Apartments with a swimming pool.
  3. Club residential buildings.
  4. Office buildings.
  5. Hotels

Regardless of the class, all properties have a high level of comfort and security, which guarantees you a favorable living environment.

Whatever you choose, cooperating with us-the purchase of real estate in a new building for yourself or for rent, it will be a profitable investment!