Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 217957

217957
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b0/1920_1080_2/0zgr1nnmf26oxiampdvc6g1gwnz7rahg.jpg
Description:

A unique two-bedroom apartment for sale, located on the first line by the sea in the prestigious area of Mouttagiaka, Limassol. The property is located in a modern residential complex with direct access to the beach and offers panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea.

The apartment has a well-thought-out layout and a high level of decoration. The spacious living room is combined with the kitchen and dining area, creating a bright and elegant living space. Two bedrooms provide comfort and privacy, while the master bedroom has its own bathroom. Additionally, there is a bathroom and a guest bathroom.

A special advantage is the large covered veranda, ideal for relaxing and enjoying the sea views. The apartment is fully furnished — all furniture is included in the price, which allows you to immediately use the property for living.

The residential complex offers a level of luxury class service and infrastructure, including a guarded territory, recreation areas, swimming pools, SPA, gym and underground parking. The convenient location in the Muttagiaka area provides quick access to restaurants, shops, hotels and the main transport arteries of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№217957
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
111 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
13
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
20 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 685 000 EUR + VAT
12 962 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T19:00
217957
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
New
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
New
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbe/1088_820_2/bkdf9b4cev5urs48xrclvowzvpy3of3a.jpeg
№ 215012
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
4 672 EUR/m2
Interesting