Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c3/1088_820_2/fm4m8yyfh6kcmkbdp4be8fsc4csf59du.jpg
№ 210210
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 336 m2
1 451 000 EUR+VAT
7 403 EUR/m2
1 596 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/rmal3sn9ob90h9hi3bipe8nqjws442i6.jpeg
№ 159066
Ready villa.
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 668 m2
859 000 EUR
3 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/611/4el3b0f0u42mlekg4g0yc40qsjh61j7n.jpg
№ 150475
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1700 m2
1 100 000 EUR
4 783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c48/1088_820_2/s9bq4xcawujlunbj0tszwj6zrdm1w82e.jpeg
№ 73083
Total area: 99 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
16 162 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b4/jib4y7ms0s5l89pg056sktce64aewgdf.jpg
№ 109305
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 656 m2
5 500 000 EUR
14 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fae/1088_820_2/5t1zpu0k0u20270jd1uz9wwjfnjgvdrg.jpg
№ 72920
Total area: 725 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 850 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 207 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76b/1088_820_2/gw39d7y6xpfqc3ilthligupu0i3aoi8j.jpg
№ 202081
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
4 296 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9a/1088_820_2/78phliejs7nisr88jn5s5npmq2gfueyg.jpg
№ 207875
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 664 m2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abf/1088_820_2/nwwsi86v7pb1rj6q7rkgo20j4w1z74k4.jpg
№ 175681
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 200 000 EUR
8 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/867/1088_820_2/cqbuq33l1l8oa2gz46k0lj707y6v7q7t.jpg
№ 207873
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba1/lruux2kiun3tzcm9s1i0lqpnh5c5rb1v.jpeg
№ 207872
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 487 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/241/1088_820_2/h0rpwa9n7gn65ljgtjvvuiyyl6gtdmcv.jpg
№ 162275
Built villa by the sea
Total area: 321 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 680 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
5 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/p8seoo74zlazpgnfh1cdhi2upd9zg5sb.jpg
№ 162272
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 650 m2
2 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
№ 207871
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 467 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a93/dm9d4izwepwc1ck8js3u3dixxy42ty72.jpeg
№ 207870
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 456 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
№ 207869
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 460 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
№ 207868
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a70/e8b74k102b9l4tgrophlsy138m2qumtd.jpeg
№ 210247
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 409 EUR/m2
410 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a1/1088_820_2/x9ie3zp8xpxblt523b5jvgrpkcniwlb1.jpg
№ 147671
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
7 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14b/1088_820_2/as1b73056y7rdarznzpd2dte264dssbd.jpg
№ 72660
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 530 000 EUR+VAT
11 769 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.