Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 207868

207868
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/867/cqbuq33l1l8oa2gz46k0lj707y6v7q7t.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a complex under construction, located in the heart of the tourist area of Dhekelia, Larnaca. The complex of 31 villas is a true work of art, harmoniously combining modern style with the surrounding nature, creating a unique atmosphere of luxury and comfort. Each villa is designed with a delicate understanding of modernism to connect your living spaces with the nature around you. The house offers 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, providing comfort and privacy, a guest toilet will satisfy your needs. The modern open-plan kitchen integrates into the common space of the living area. The wide windows of the villa invite natural light inside and allow you to enjoy magnificent views of the surrounding beauty. A spacious veranda and a large terrace provide a luxurious place to enjoy the fresh air and scenic sunsets. The photovoltaic system and solar panels ensure efficient use of energy, making your living environment environmentally responsible. Relax and unwind in the pool while enjoying the scenic view of the beautiful garden. For convenience, the villa provides covered parking and a storage room, ensuring safe storage of your car and personal belongings. Due to the proximity to the infrastructure and walking distance to the sea.

Read more
Object
№207868
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
225 m2
Indoor area:
163 m2
Land area:
465 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 050 000 EUR + VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:43
207868
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e0/1088_820_2/ecuk19vpbs9fgd4o6422yshd4ey8m1r1.jpg
№ 203224
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/554/1088_820_2/a5llpw1ar15avgew9u0ef60dlywt9wti.jpg
№ 160303
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 1
212 000 EUR+VAT
2 382 EUR/m2
Interesting