Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/224/1088_820_2/wp9qf2px4hse02t3ytjcziqz28jx7xwy.jpeg
№ 161314
Total area: 423 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 474 m2
1 725 000 EUR+VAT
4 078 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/702/1088_820_2/f2joc0q4nkaxm9660qwq0b7wf90t5dt0.jpeg
№ 161313
Villa with sea view
Total area: 422 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
1 725 000 EUR+VAT
4 088 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ea/1088_820_2/wp98mmtnexxj9tffge05mnjrkziibakr.jpeg
№ 121248
Charming villa in Tala
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
3 425 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd3/1088_820_2/bxytswrzlz9w7fxvsxccpcg44qgypqwq.jpeg
№ 121247
Delivery date August 2026
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
3 425 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c02/1088_820_2/9zwk7h4lcnqxm3sp1zmm4ost2f9dokoe.jpg
№ 101780
Panoramic view on the sea
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 900 m2
1 500 000 EUR
6 522 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f51/1088_820_2/30bxn1goqk0fzjn7sb5hehponvngxicl.jpg
№ 213597
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 307 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
2 996 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/ek73jhynu960mhwwo66h0zhaajl07xh7.jpg
№ 191090
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 625 m2
4 750 000 EUR+VAT
8 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a52/1088_820_2/i6epkh0911zwoopl46csuvz64ao2mmm5.jpg
№ 210495
Total area: 818 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 911 m2
12 073 000 EUR+VAT
14 759 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/005/1088_820_2/lsxmps5oi204snjslesbbjg3eoquntea.jpg
№ 210496
Total area: 840 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 932 m2
12 382 000 EUR+VAT
14 740 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa6/1088_820_2/ujzijg6l0k7hdb1cfcpne462pmx2hptu.jpg
№ 210521
Total area: 343 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 397 m2
3 418 000 EUR+VAT
9 965 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/858/1088_820_2/eqo0pzrztjr32hpyzaxc4yoj9u1q2bj7.jpg
№ 210508
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 530 m2
4 564 000 EUR+VAT
10 142 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/043/1088_820_2/13tdq4nglf93yis5shn6deebn512yc2n.jpg
№ 210507
Total area: 534 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 619 m2
6 208 000 EUR+VAT
11 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a8/1088_820_2/f1c9a8bhy3ef516kh49jjo7nlbqy1b0d.jpg
№ 210506
Total area: 482 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 558 m2
5 590 000 EUR+VAT
11 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0c4/dwunbpc7uwv1s5e9ln8cs0z3bpuwpjmz.jpg
№ 210548
Total area: 438 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 507 m2
3 562 000 EUR+VAT
8 132 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/723/1088_820_2/kh0vift20472xl78i0lcnkkb0stwz9d3.jpg
№ 215037
Total area: 389 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 768 m2
1 560 000 EUR+VAT
4 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f6/1088_820_2/pd7f3argshu9j4u97qn2n5igc43smr2m.jpg
№ 215035
Total area: 1294 m2
Plot Size: 592 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea5/1088_820_2/3tss0ju6nr22trc072otwlc1sd45q3ff.jpg
№ 164028
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01a/1088_820_2/80gr0zd6kox9ck4nz0ulrm7uqcaplwm3.jpg
№ 173038
Total area: 716 m2
Plot Size: 374 m2
1 950 000 EUR
2 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b9/1088_820_2/b9vb9cwikfnhc4xr29g0mr8z5vvah2z4.jpg
№ 153736
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
5 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ed/1088_820_2/j14g1qlubqne60nfeomglute2lz80lrt.jpg
№ 216194
Total area: 421 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1338 m2
580 000 EUR
1 378 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.