Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 161313

161313
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/702/f2joc0q4nkaxm9660qwq0b7wf90t5dt0.jpeg
Description:

Sale of 4 bedrooms luxury villa in Agios Athanasios area, Limassol. The villa is located in a new complex that consists of 4 villas and has top quality designer kitchens & wardrobes, granite worktops, marble stairs, pressurized water system, pipe in pipe plumbing system, solar water heating, private overflow swimming pool, VRV air conditioning system, underfloor heating with heat pump, landscaped gardens with automatic irrigation system, double glazed windows & patio doors, electric shutters on windows & patio doors, security door, video entry system.

Read more
Object
№161313
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
422 m2
Indoor area:
196 m2
Land area:
484 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 725 000 EUR + VAT
4 088 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T05:52
161313
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/224/1088_820_2/wp9qf2px4hse02t3ytjcziqz28jx7xwy.jpeg
№ 161314
Total area: 423 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 474 m2
1 725 000 EUR+VAT
4 078 EUR/m2