Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 210507

210507
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/043/13tdq4nglf93yis5shn6deebn512yc2n.jpg
Description:

For sale a luxury 3-bedroom and 3-level villa with a swimming pool, located right on the seashore in a gated complex in the Pyrgos area, Limassol. On the territory of the residential complex there are also gyms, a botanical park, a tennis court, a chapel, a center for water sports at sea, an amphitheater. The total area of the complex is 119,000 m2, of which 45,000 m2 is allocated for a green zone. High standards of construction and interior decoration. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№210507
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
534 m2
Indoor area:
472 m2
Land area:
619 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
6 208 000 EUR + VAT
11 625 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T14:20
210507
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/708/1088_820_2/k2usbdbsw0tnrn3nvn50td3jakgby402.jpg
№ 205126
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e0/1088_820_2/ecuk19vpbs9fgd4o6422yshd4ey8m1r1.jpg
№ 203236
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 347 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/v4407upemm3bgi0q6vxakivewniot8my.jpg
№ 200476
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
249 500 EUR+VAT
3 898 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cfe/1088_820_2/jj2as4fa79xujaid7m2rqbxrakqlpgmt.jpg
№ 180712
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 385 m2
575 000 EUR+VAT
3 594 EUR/m2
Interesting