Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 210508

210508
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/858/eqo0pzrztjr32hpyzaxc4yoj9u1q2bj7.jpg
Description:

Luxury villa with pool for sale, located right on the beach in a gated complex in Pyrgos area, Limassol. The residential complex also has gyms, a botanical garden, a tennis court, a chapel, a water sports center at sea, and an amphitheater. The total area of the complex is 119,000 m2, of which 45,000 m2 is allocated for a green area. High standards of construction and interior decoration. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№210508
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
450 m2
Indoor area:
404 m2
Land area:
530 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 564 000 EUR + VAT
10 142 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T09:17
210508
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4269 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/27b/1088_820_2/3c390yovrgsmk8t5jjd79db9ddw5zyen.jpg
№ 213608
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 458 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ff/1088_820_2/oikxjk0ssr83sh3s3tveid07yw53c9n8.jpg
№ 212223
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/47f/88cw4s0jannvyewppj12ajbwbkeg3hu9.jpeg
№ 200414
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
379 000 EUR+VAT
5 831 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b65/1088_820_2/d1h7r7bae5d4fa3xa2yu1z5vja3t18p0.jpeg
№ 163839
Total area: 297 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 890 m2
1 893 000 EUR+VAT
6 374 EUR/m2
Interesting