Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 210496

210496
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/005/lsxmps5oi204snjslesbbjg3eoquntea.jpg
Description:

For sale a super-luxury villa in a complex under construction in Pyrgos, Limassol. The villa has three floors, five bedrooms, seven bathrooms and bathrooms, a private swimming pool and two covered parking spaces. On the ground floor there are: a large dining room and an open-plan kitchen, a covered veranda. The first floor includes: bedrooms (with private bathrooms), covered verandas, a large dressing room. Ground floor: wine cellar, bedrooms, gym, spa room, home cinema. On the territory of the residential complex there are also: gyms, a botanical park, a tennis court, a chapel, a center for water sports at sea. On the territory of the residential complex there are also: gyms, a botanical park, a tennis court, a chapel, a center for water sports at sea, an amphitheater. The total area of the complex is 119,000 m2, of which 45,000 m2 is allocated for a green zone. High standards of construction and interior decoration. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№210496
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
840 m2
Indoor area:
748 m2
Land area:
932 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
12 382 000 EUR + VAT
14 740 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T09:02
210496
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1782 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/579/1088_820_2/bupv7awbqpxkuv1bcrk48wqtogn2ogak.jpg
№ 207406
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
350 000 EUR+VAT
4 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dad/1088_820_2/a3xm0uplnq3ke5529c14n4q8e9wvxxes.jpg
№ 156997
Planning permit and architectural plan included
Plot Size: 721 m2
390 000 EUR
541 EUR/m2
Interesting