Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ba/1088_820_2/lnxs9abecmkw8088o1z55k1dlol0mdpp.jpeg
№ 216086
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
11 146 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/418/1088_820_2/ho57id847k48jdvjd9k6s9q6hvxnai8a.jpeg
№ 216079
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
10 191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f48/1088_820_2/4bfwo66wb584bi33ztbvc83a9lyf2kwr.jpg
№ 216089
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 780 000 EUR+VAT
11 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b6/1088_820_2/si1224ehjsihy5f3lmaa32kz01xhl5m9.jpg
№ 216076
Exclusive offer
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
8 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a84/1088_820_2/kd7lyxfvhr034r711xrhkjo1ts3b2s92.jpg
№ 210582
Total area: 293 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 300 000 EUR+VAT
14 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a13/1088_820_2/ynl6o13pobz6hd3d4t3wqamf4shn5h47.jpg
№ 198818
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 998 500 EUR
14 588 EUR/m2
1 912 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b77/b03dtc60rt0ddyc5igtx1pgggholau1d.jpg
№ 198816
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 487 000 EUR
13 089 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/331/1088_820_2/zbzkrogb6gpx1rj9j19zqjyclvzy7fbe.jpg
№ 198815
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 319 000 EUR
13 028 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fa/1088_820_2/v8cv01dozfygjmtc8xfss9ebsl66v4dg.jpg
№ 198813
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 974 000 EUR
14 409 EUR/m2
1 887 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/17e/1088_820_2/bn8zgyop26rshks8sbyvjw2nyg1iek8a.jpg
№ 100719
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 1
875 000 EUR+VAT
7 743 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14b/1088_820_2/65g2jhq6u0u67z2w046jn327e39s8fg8.jpg
№ 100717
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 060 000 EUR+VAT
9 550 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f8/1088_820_2/5yjpaf90swexcqw6i1fefge2tsn2jwgv.jpg
№ 100722
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 060 000 EUR+VAT
9 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfe/1088_820_2/foq6ep2g8vr3jx7bj210qntuhksoww3m.jpg
№ 83398
Ready villa
Total area: 580 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1270 m2
5 800 000 EUR+VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edc/1088_820_2/fsxmdv8cm2bnli6oubdl2zav3raasa2o.jpg
№ 204371
Total area: 490 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1176 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
2 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/968/1088_820_2/0a3gep9tlpbq9y4d7x4z86kynnygeo4h.jpg
№ 212755
Total area: 781 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 890 m2
4 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 122 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/851/1088_820_2/ldjtn6iqiih2wrxpyj72vncgzj8kzob3.jpg
№ 216094
Total area: 512 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 529 m2
5 100 000 EUR+VAT
9 961 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b04/1088_820_2/i8iqy1majsh9d2ltptdznzuxv3qa7hpk.jpg
№ 160753
Apartments in the town center
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 264 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
690 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70c/1088_820_2/qlg9tnfessg6cjrf583c2bu72kd2by18.jpg
№ 200121
Total area: 322 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
820 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8a/1088_820_2/d9wvt9zqoz97szxr09l60g7rg4b6bfji.jpg
№ 200120
Total area: 368 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 454 m2
865 000 EUR+VAT
2 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a6/1088_820_2/mix1hqxqc9so6od7u806yvwpxeyhp9i9.jpg
№ 200118
Total area: 333 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 562 m2
835 000 EUR+VAT
2 508 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.