Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 100717

100717
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/14b/65g2jhq6u0u67z2w046jn327e39s8fg8.jpg
Description:

1 bedroom luxury residences for sale in Limassol, in a new complex. Each of the project's residences, from one-bedroom apartments to penthouses and full-floor residences, are striking in their precise proportions and attention to every detail. Access to private residences is limited by dedicated lifts; the residences themselves are designed in complete harmony with the architecture and aesthetics of the building. In all residences, impeccable quality is evident in the attention to detail, such as the large entrance doors with matching hardware and locking systems and the highest quality marble floors. Ceilings with hidden lighting systems contribute to the luxurious decor of the residences. The residences feature energy-efficient windows and large floor-to-ceiling glass doors that provide enough natural light to fill all rooms. Hidden air conditioners and underfloor heating provide living spaces with a warm atmosphere and comfort. The kitchens are equipped with European quality cabinets and island racks with smooth edges, fully integrated with household appliances from famous brands.

Read more
Object
№100717
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
21
Floor:
18
Year of construction:
11/2021
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 060 000 EUR + VAT
9 550 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:19
100717
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/u24xd8cd3d2ax2ywp0x18dhvhdhb65dv.jpg
№ 212292
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43b/1088_820_2/y3mzr3cdtt7yg184x30fnb0bf5j3mh01.jpg
№ 202110
Whole floor apartment
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
455 000 EUR+VAT
2 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/873/4wr3ld1y1xf9hor0xnsumo4dciipvb27.jpeg
№ 201367
Total area: 900 m2
3 150 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
Interesting